Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
14:30 to 15:15
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Annamaria Popescu
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
15:30 to 16:15
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Annamaria Popescu
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
16:30 to 17:15
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Annamaria Popescu
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
17:30 to 18:15
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Jocelyn Couture
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 19:45
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Ira Coleman
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 20:15
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Dominique Labelle
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 20:15
Location:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 20:15
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Dominique Labelle
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
20:30 to 21:15
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Ira Coleman
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Time:
20:45 to 22:00
Location:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Friday, April 19, 2024
Time:
17:30 to 18:15
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Rémi Bolduc
New start time: 5:30 p.m.
Previous start time: 7:00 p.m.
Friday, April 19, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 19:45
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Alec Walkington
Friday, April 19, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 20:15
Location:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Anja Burmeister
Friday, April 19, 2024
Time:
20:30 to 21:45
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Bohdanna Novak
Friday, April 19, 2024
Time:
20:45 to 22:00
Location:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of John Mac Master
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Time:
15:30 to 16:15
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Anja Burmeister
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Time:
16:30 to 17:15
Location:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Anja Burmeister
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Time:
19:00 to 20:15
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Tracy Smith-Bessette
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:15
Location:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Russell DeVuyst
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 17:45
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of W. Mahar