Friday, April 5, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 21:30
Emplacement:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe de Matthew Treviño
Friday, April 5, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Salle Redpath
3461, rue McTavish (portail McTavish), Montréal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Jinjoo Cho, coordinatrice
5avr
Jazz Combos
Friday, April 5, 2024
Heure:
19:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Carlos Jimenez, coordinateur
Friday, April 5, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Pavillon Strathcona (musique)
555, rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montréal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Michael McMahon, coordinateur
Friday, April 5, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Dorian Bandy, coordinateur
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
16:00 to 18:00
Emplacement:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
La classe de Marina Mdivani
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
16:30 to 18:00
Marianne Trudel, cheffe
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
17:00 to 18:30
Emplacement:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe de Joanna G'froerer
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
17:00 to 19:00
Emplacement:
Pavillon Strathcona (musique)
555, rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montréal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Jinjoo Cho, coordinatrice
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
17:00 to 19:00
Emplacement:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Dorian Bandy, coordinateur
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Pavillon Strathcona (musique)
555, rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montréal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Jinjoo Cho, coordinatrice
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe d'Albert Brouwer
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Dorian Bandy, coordinateur
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe d'Aline Kutan
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Heure:
15:30 to 17:00
Emplacement:
Pavillon Strathcona (musique)
555, rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montréal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Pour plus d'informations, y compris pour l'achat de billets, veuillez consulter le siteweb du LMMC.
7avr
Ensembles de vent
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Heure:
15:00 to 17:00
Emplacement:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Jacqueline Leclair, coordinatrice
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 21:30
Emplacement:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe d'Andrew Wan
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
classes de Kyoko Hashimoto et Violaine Melançon
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Heure:
20:00 to 22:00
Emplacement:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe de Patrick Kearney
Monday, April 8, 2024
Heure:
16:30 to 18:00
Emplacement:
Strathcona Music Building
555 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Classe de Joanna G'froerer