Friday, May 10, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Marie-Chantal Leclair
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Annamaria Popescu
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Tracy Smith-Bessette
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Violaine Melançon
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Dominique Labelle
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Tracy Smith Bessette
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Matthew Treviño
Monday, May 13, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Catherine Cosbey
Monday, May 13, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Dominique Labelle
Monday, May 13, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Matthew Jennejohn
Monday, May 13, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 22:00
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of John Hollenbeck
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of A. Brouwer
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:00
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of D. Labelle
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of T. Cope
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:00
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Dominique Labelle
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Elizabeth Wirth Music Building
527 rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montreal, QC, H3A 1E3, CA
Class of Stephane Lemelin
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
Time:
17:00 to 18:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of Albert Brouwer
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
Class of Isabelle Demers
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
Time:
20:00 to 21:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of J. Mac Master
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Time:
14:00 to 15:30
Location:
Redpath Hall
3461 rue McTavish (McTavish Gates), Montreal, QC, H3A 2K6, CA
Class of J. Mac Master